Entsorgungsfachbetriebe

Drucken

Nr. EFB+ Firma PLZ Ort Zertifikat gültig bis
1. ABCO Abfallconsulting GmbH 4600 Wels 05.10.2023
2. Abfallbehandlung Ahrental GmbH 6020 Innsbruck-Vill 11.04.2023
3. Auer Abfallwirtschaft GmbH 5441 Abtenau 31.07.2023
4. AWÖ Entsorgungs GesmbH 3250 Wieselburg 28.02.2024
5. Baier GmbH 3300 Amstetten - Ardagger Stift 26.12.2023
6. Bauer + Moosleitner Entsorgungstechnik GmbH 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg 25.08.2023
7. Bernegger GmbH 4407 Dietach/Thann 23.01.2023
8. Bernegger GmbH 4564 Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn 23.01.2023
9. Bernegger GmbH 4591 Molln (Zentrale) 23.01.2023
10. Bernegger GmbH 4452 Ternberg 23.01.2023
11. Bernegger GmbH 4020 Linz 23.01.2023
12. Bernegger GmbH 4571 Steyrling 23.01.2023
13. Biomasserecycling GmbH 2482 Münchendorf 21.08.2023
14. Branner GmbH 6833 Klaus 29.04.2023
15. Brantner-Dürr GmbH & Co KG 3533 Kleinschönau 04.06.2023
16. Buchschartner Entsorgung GmbH 5310 Mondsee 23.11.2023
17. BUNZL & BIACH Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien (Zentrale) 28.08.2023
18. BUNZL & BIACH Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien 28.08.2023
19. BUNZL & BIACH Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4017 Linz 28.08.2023
20. DAWI KANALSERVICE GmbH 6020 Innsbruck (Zentrale) 14.04.2023
21. DAWI KANALSERVICE GmbH 6130 Schwaz 14.04.2023
22. DAWI KANALSERVICE GmbH 6380 St. Johann in Tirol 14.04.2023
23. Die Wiener Volkshochschulen GmbH/Projekt D.R.Z. Wien 1140 Wien 11.10.2023
24. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 8200 Ludersdorf 30.03.2024
25. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 6430 Ötztal 30.03.2024
26. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 1220 Wien 30.03.2024
27. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4020 Linz 30.03.2024
28. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 9814 Mühldorf 30.03.2024
29. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4223 Katsdorf 30.03.2024
30. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 6170 Zirl 30.03.2024
31. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 5280 Braunau 30.03.2024
32. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4400 Steyr 30.03.2024
33. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4860 Lenzing 30.03.2024
34. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 1110 Wien 30.03.2024
35. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4850 Timelkam 30.03.2024
36. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4400 Steyr 30.03.2024
37. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4063 Hörsching 30.03.2024
38. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 8983 Bad Mitterndorf 30.03.2024
39. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4820 Bad Ischl 30.03.2024
40. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4846 Redlham 30.03.2024
41. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 3100 St. Pölten 30.03.2024
42. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4600 Wels (Zentrale) 30.03.2024
43. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4113 St. Martin/Mühlkreis 30.03.2024
44. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 9586 Fürnitz 30.03.2024
45. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4020 Linz 30.03.2024
46. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4063 Hörsching 30.03.2024
47. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 5020 Salzburg 30.03.2024
48. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4400 Steyr 30.03.2024
49. EVN Wärmekraftwerke GmbH, MVA Dürnrohr 3435 Zwentendorf/Donau 06.12.2023
50. Fischer Entsorgungs - und Transport GmbH 3150 Wilhelmsburg 02.09.2023
51. Franz Steiner GmbH & Co KG 4595 Waldneukirchen 24.09.2023
52. Fritz Egger GmbH & Co. OG 3105 Unterradlberg 06.05.2023
53. Fritz Egger GmbH & Co. OG 6380 St. Johann in Tirol (Zentrale) 06.05.2023
54. Fritz Egger GmbH & Co. OG 6300 Wörgl 06.05.2023
55. Gassner Entsorgung und Umweltservice GmbH Lagerplatz 1 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau 25.11.2023
56. Gassner Entsorgung und Umweltservice GmbH Lagerplatz 3 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau 25.11.2023
57. Gassner Entsorgung und Umweltservice GmbH Lagerplatz 4 5723 Uttendorf im Pinzgau 25.11.2023
58. Gassner Entsorgung und Umweltservice GmbH Zentrale 5723 Uttendorf 25.11.2023
59. Gojer, Kärntner Entsorgungsdienst GmbH 9125 Kühnsdorf 16.09.2023
60. GWV Wertstoffvermarktungs Austria GmbH 4063 Hörsching 30.04.2023
61. Hackl Container Abfallbehandlungs GmbH 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf 06.04.2023
62. HAELA Abfallverwertung GmbH 4470 Enns 16.06.2023
63. HAELA Abfallverwertung GmbH 4303 St. Pantaleon 16.06.2023
64. Hamburger Recycling Group GmbH 2823 Pitten 10.06.2023
65. Hasenöhrl GmbH 4303 St. Pantaleon 16.06.2023
66. Hettegger Entsorgung GmbH 5621 St. Veit/Pongau 23.01.2024
67. Höpperger GmbH & Co. KG 6405 Pfaffenhofen 28.02.2024
68. Höpperger GmbH & Co. KG 6421 Rietz (Zentrale) 28.02.2024
69. Höpperger Recycling GmbH 6421 Rietz 28.02.2024
70. Huber-EntsorgungsgsmbH Nfg. KG 9560 Feldkirchen 13.09.2023
71. HYDRO-CLEAN Umweltservice GmbH 3130 Herzogenburg 23.07.2023
72. I.S.G. Industrieservice und Sanierungs GmbH 5201 Seekirchen/Wallersee 03.08.2023
73. Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG 6020 Innsbruck (Zentrale) 27.04.2023
74. Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG 6020 Innsbruck (Abfallsammlung) 27.04.2023
75. Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG 6020 Innsbruck (Recyclinghof) 27.04.2023
76. Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG 6020 Innsbruck (BAA) 27.04.2023
77. Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG 6080 Vill (Deponie) 27.04.2023
78. Josef Poscharnegg GmbH 8453 St. Johann im Saggautal 15.04.2023
79. JV Entsorgungs GmbH 4813 Altmünster 07.05.2023
80. KAB Kärntner Abfallbewirtschaftung GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 26.07.2023
81. Karl FRIEDL GesmbH & Co KG 5322 Hof bei Salzburg 08.08.2023
82. Katzlberger GmbH 4931 Mettmach 16.01.2024
83. Kerschner Umweltservice & Logistik GmbH 3380 Pöchlarn 23.02.2023
84. Kerschner Umweltservice & Logistik GmbH 3240 Mank 23.02.2023
85. Kerschner Umweltservice & Logistik GmbH 3233 Kilb 23.02.2023
86. Killer GmbH & Co. KG. 2544 Leobersdorf 06.12.2023
87. L&S Recycling GmbH & Co KG 3500 Krems 27.11.2023
88. L&S Recycling GmbH & Co KG 3151 St. Pölten (Zentrale) 27.11.2023
89. L&S Recycling GmbH & Co KG 1220 Wien 27.11.2023
90. Lackner Umweltservice GmbH 3662 Münichreith (Zentrale) 12.07.2023
91. Lackner Umweltservice GmbH 3383 Hürm 12.07.2023
92. Leimer Entsorgung GmbH 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee 01.08.2023
93. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (MBA+ KoA) 19.09.2023
94. Linz Service GmbH 4481 Asten (Abfallbehandlungsanlage) 19.09.2023
95. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (Zentrale+ASZ) 19.09.2023
96. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (ASZ) 19.09.2023
97. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (ASZ) 19.09.2023
98. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (RABA) 19.09.2023
99. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (ASZ inkl. Fuhrpark) 19.09.2023
100. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 17 Mistplätze in Wien 24.11.2023
101. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1220 Wien (Kompostwerk Lobau) 24.11.2023
102. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1220 Wien (Deponie Rautenweg) 24.11.2023
103. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1220 Wien (ABA inkl. Mistplatz) 24.11.2023
104. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1050 Wien (Zentrale) 24.11.2023
105. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1220 Wien (Altwarenlogistik) 24.11.2023
106. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1110 Wien (Biogasanlage) 24.11.2023
107. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1110 Wien (Abfalllogistikzentrum Pfaffenau) 24.11.2023
108. Magistrat der Stadt St. Pölten, Abfallwirtschaft 3100 St. Pölten 22.02.2024
109. Manfred Arzbacher Ges.m.b.H 8970 Schladming (Zentrale) 17.06.2023
110. Manfred Arzbacher Ges.m.b.H 8967 Haus 17.06.2023
111. Mayrhofer Entsorgung GmbH & Co KG 5110 Oberndorf bei Salzburg 20.10.2023
112. METASYS logistics & collection GmbH 6063 Rum bei Innsbruck 17.02.2024
113. METASYS recycling & processing GmbH 6063 Rum bei Innsbruck 17.02.2024
114. Montanwerke Brixlegg Aktiengesellschaft 6230 Brixlegg 26.07.2023
115. Münzer Bioindustrie GmbH 8261 Sinabelkirchen 08.04.2024
116. Münzer Bioindustrie GmbH 1220 Wien 08.04.2024
117. Mussmann GmbH 6020 Innsbruck 27.04.2023
118. Mussmann GmbH 6142 Mieders (AWZ) 27.04.2023
119. Nemetz Entsorgung und Transport AG 2325 Himberg 01.03.2023
120. Nemetz Entsorgung und Transport AG 2333 Leopoldsdorf (Zentrale) 01.03.2023
121. Neuhauser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5120 Sankt Pantaleon (Zentrale) 15.09.2023
122. Neuhauser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5120 Sankt Pantaleon 15.09.2023
123. Öko & More Service- und DienstleistungsgmbH 8453 St. Johann im Saggautal 15.04.2023
124. Oswald Hackl e.U. 7011 Zagersdorf 06.04.2023
125. Oswald Hackl e.U. 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf (Zentrale) 06.04.2023
126. Papier Recycling Linz GmbH 4030 Linz 10.03.2023
127. Papyrus Altpapierservice Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 9524 Villach/St. Magdalen 09.12.2023
128. Papyrus Altpapierservice Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg (Zentrale) 09.12.2023
129. Papyrus Altpapierservice Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 7052 Müllendorf 09.12.2023
130. Papyrus Altpapierservice Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 8605 Kapfenberg 09.12.2023
131. Papyrus Wertstoff Service GmbH 83435 Bad Reichenhall 09.12.2023
132. Peter Seppele Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9500 Villach (Recyclinghof) 08.02.2023
133. Peter Seppele Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9710 Feistritz/Drau (Zentrale) 08.02.2023
134. Pieringer Abfall Verwertung GmbH 5201 Seekirchen/Wallersee 03.08.2023
135. PIREG Pinzgauer Recycling Ges.m.b.H 5723 Uttendorf 04.03.2023
136. PKM - MULDENZENTRALE GmbH 1110 Wien 24.02.2024
137. Pöck GmbH 7100 Neusiedl/See 05.08.2023
138. proUmwelt Günter Schneeberger e.U. 4655 Vorchdorf 07.03.2024
139. R & K GmbH 3233 Kilb 22.02.2023
140. R & L Entsorgungsservice GmbH 3033 Klausen - Leopoldsdorf 06.09.2023
141. R.S.R Rohstoff Recycling GmbH 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee 30.04.2023
142. Rammel GmbH 3945 Nondorf 12.12.2023
143. Rauch Recycling GmbH & Co KG 4470 Enns 12.12.2022
144. Rauch Recycling GmbH & Co KG 4030 Linz (Zentrale) 12.12.2022
145. Recycling Innsbruck GmbH 6020 Innsbruck 27.04.2023
146. Recycling und Entsorgungsprofis GmbH (REP) 5620 Schwarzach 30.04.2023
147. REG Recycling- und Entsorgungs GmbH 4971 Aurolzmünster 05.08.2023
148. Rieger Austria Entsorgung und Verwertung GmbH 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee 30.04.2023
149. Rieger Entsorgung GmbH 1110 Wien 30.04.2023
150. Rieger Recycling GmbH 4030 Linz 30.04.2023
151. ROSSBACHER GmbH 9900 Lienz 12.07.2023
152. Rossbacher GmbH Abfallwirtschaftszentrum 9990 Nußdorf-Debant 12.07.2023
153. RWS Innovative-Sanierungssysteme GmbH 5400 Hallein 30.04.2023
154. Salzburger Abfallbeseitigung GmbH (SAB) 5101 Bergheim 29.09.2023
155. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz (Zentrale) 19.10.2023
156. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8793 Trofaiach 19.10.2023
157. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8605 Kapfenberg 19.10.2023
158. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8020 Graz 19.10.2023
159. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 3500 Krems 19.10.2023
160. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz 19.10.2023
161. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8141 Premstätten 19.10.2023
162. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8330 Feldbach 19.10.2023
163. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8410 Wildon 19.10.2023
164. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8502 Lannach 19.10.2023
165. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 1230 Wien 19.10.2023
166. Saubermacher Outsourcing GmbH 8330 Feldbach 28.11.2023
167. Schaufler GmbH 8662 St. Barbara im Mürztal 04.05.2023
168. Schaufler GmbH 3370 Ybbs/Donau (Zentrale) 04.05.2023
169. Schaufler GmbH 1210 Wien 04.05.2023
170. Schirmbeck Glas Recycling GmbH 8714 Kraubath/Mur (Zentrale) 18.10.2023
171. Schirmbeck Glas Recycling GmbH 8472 Gerasdorf a.d. Mur 18.10.2023
172. Schirmbeck GmbH 8714 Kraubath/Mur (Zentrale) 18.10.2023
173. Schirmbeck GmbH 8472 Gersdorf a.d. Mur 18.10.2023
174. Speisereste Entsorgung Lindinger GmbH (SEL) 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau 30.04.2023
175. Stadt Salzburg Magistratsabteilung 7/03 AbfallService 5024 Salzburg 15.06.2023
176. Stadtwerke Judenburg AG 8750 Judenburg 02.12.2023
177. Stadtwerke Trofaiach GmbH 8793 Trofaiach 02.12.2023
178. Stark GmbH 3754 Irnfritz 02.10.2023
179. Stipits Entsorgung GmbH 7471 Rechnitz 07.08.2023
180. Störchle Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3441 Judenau 10.04.2023
181. Struber Abfallbehandlung GmbH 5431 Kuchl 23.12.2022
182. Struber Entsorgung GmbH 5431 Kuchl 23.12.2022
183. SWARCO ECO-TEC GMBH 6112 Wattens 01.04.2023
184. Swietelsky AG 4481 Asten 28.07.2023
185. Swietelsky AG 4331 Naarn 28.07.2023
186. TRG Tiroler Recycling GmbH & Co KG 6405 Pfaffenhofen 28.02.2024
187. Umweltdienst Burgenland GmbH 7400 Oberwart 03.10.2023
188. Umweltdienst Burgenland GmbH 7350 Oberpullendorf (Zentrale) 03.10.2023
189. Umweltdienst Burgenland GmbH 7051 Grosshöflein (inkl. Deponie Nord) 03.10.2023
190. Umweltdienst Burgenland GmbH 7122 Gols 03.10.2023
191. Waizinger Ges.mbH & Co KG 4400 Steyr 20.06.2023
192. Waizinger Ges.mbH & Co KG 4407 Dietach (Zentrale) 20.06.2023
193. Wallner Handel und Abfallverwertungs GmbH 3033 Altlengbach 04.06.2023
194. WEISS Schrott- & Metallhandel Autoverwertungs-GmbH 5400 Hallein 27.11.2023
195. Wiener Neustädter Stadtwerke und Kommunal Service GmbH 2751 Wiener Neustadt 06.12.2023
196. WSA - Waste Service GmbH 8230 Hartberg 14.01.2024
197. Zagler Gabriele, Transporte 5201 Seekirchen 02.12.2023
198. Zellinger GmbH 4175 Herzogsdorf 18.09.2023
199. Zellinger GmbH 4111 Walding (Zentrale) 18.09.2023