Entsorgungsfachbetriebe

Drucken

Nr. EFB+ Firma PLZ Ort Zertifikat gültig bis
1. ABCO Abfallconsulting GmbH 4600 Wels 05.10.2022
2. Abfallbehandlung Ahrental GmbH 6020 Innsbruck-Vill 11.04.2023
3. Auer Abfallwirtschaft GmbH 5441 Abtenau 31.07.2023
4. AWÖ Entsorgungs GesmbH 3250 Wieselburg 28.02.2023
5. Baier GmbH 3300 Amstetten - Ardagger Stift 26.12.2022
6. Bauer + Moosleitner Entsorgungstechnik GmbH 5151 Nußdorf am Haunsberg 25.08.2022
7. Bernegger GmbH 4407 Dietach/Thann 23.01.2023
8. Bernegger GmbH 4564 Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn 23.01.2023
9. Bernegger GmbH 4591 Molln (Zentrale) 23.01.2023
10. Bernegger GmbH 4452 Ternberg 23.01.2023
11. Bernegger GmbH 4020 Linz 23.01.2023
12. Bernegger GmbH 4571 Steyrling 23.01.2023
13. Biomasserecycling GmbH 2482 Münchendorf 21.08.2022
14. Brantner-Dürr GmbH & Co KG 3533 Kleinschönau 04.06.2022
15. Buchschartner Entsorgung GmbH 5310 Mondsee 23.11.2022
16. BUNZL & BIACH Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1210 Wien (Zentrale) 28.08.2022
17. BUNZL & BIACH Gesellschaft m.b.H. 1100 Wien 28.08.2022
18. BUNZL & BIACH Gesellschaft m.b.H. 4017 Linz 28.08.2022
19. DAWI KANALSERVICE GmbH 6020 Innsbruck (Zentrale) 14.04.2023
20. DAWI KANALSERVICE GmbH 6130 Schwaz 14.04.2023
21. DAWI KANALSERVICE GmbH 6380 St. Johann in Tirol 14.04.2023
22. Die Wiener Volkshochschulen GmbH/Projekt D.R.Z. Wien 1140 Wien 11.10.2022
23. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 8200 Ludersdorf 30.03.2023
24. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 6430 Ötztal 30.03.2023
25. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 1220 Wien 30.03.2023
26. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4020 Linz 30.03.2023
27. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 9814 Mühldorf 30.03.2023
28. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4223 Katsdorf 30.03.2023
29. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 6170 Zirl 30.03.2023
30. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 5280 Braunau 30.03.2023
31. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4400 Steyr 30.03.2023
32. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4860 Lenzing 30.03.2023
33. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 1110 Wien 30.03.2023
34. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4850 Timelkam 30.03.2023
35. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4400 Steyr 30.03.2023
36. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4063 Hörsching (Zentrale) 30.03.2023
37. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 8983 Bad Mitterndorf 30.03.2023
38. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4820 Bad Ischl 30.03.2023
39. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4846 Redlham 30.03.2023
40. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 3100 St. Pölten 30.03.2023
41. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4600 Wels 30.03.2023
42. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4113 St. Martin/Mühlkreis 30.03.2023
43. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 9586 Fürnitz 30.03.2023
44. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4020 Linz 30.03.2023
45. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4063 Hörsching 30.03.2023
46. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 5020 Salzburg 30.03.2023
47. Energie AG Oberösterreich Umwelt Service GmbH 4400 Steyr 30.03.2023
48. EVN Wärmekraftwerke GmbH, MVA Dürnrohr 3435 Zwentendorf/Donau 06.12.2022
49. Fischer Entsorgungs - und Transport GmbH 3150 Wilhelmsburg 02.09.2022
50. Franz Steiner GmbH & Co KG 4595 Waldneukirchen 24.09.2022
51. Fritz Egger GmbH & Co. OG 3105 Unterradlberg 06.05.2023
52. Fritz Egger GmbH & Co. OG 6380 St. Johann in Tirol (Zentrale) 06.05.2023
53. Fritz Egger GmbH & Co. OG 6300 Wörgl 06.05.2023
54. Gojer, Kärntner Entsorgungsdienst GmbH 9125 Kühnsdorf 16.09.2022
55. GWV Wertstoffvermarktungs Austria GmbH 4063 Hörsching 30.04.2023
56. Hackl Container Abfallbehandlungs GmbH 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf 06.04.2023
57. HAELA Abfallverwertung GmbH 4470 Enns 16.06.2022
58. HAELA Abfallverwertung GmbH 4303 St. Pantaleon 16.06.2022
59. Hamburger Recycling Group GmbH 2823 Pitten 10.06.2023
60. Hasenöhrl GmbH 4303 St. Pantaleon 16.06.2022
61. Hettegger Entsorgung GmbH 5621 St. Veit/Pongau 23.01.2023
62. Höpperger GmbH & Co. KG 6405 Pfaffenhofen 28.02.2023
63. Höpperger GmbH & Co. KG 6421 Rietz (Zentrale) 28.02.2023
64. Höpperger Recycling GmbH 6421 Rietz 28.02.2023
65. Huber-EntsorgungsgsmbH Nfg. KG 9560 Feldkirchen 13.09.2022
66. HYDRO-CLEAN Umweltservice GmbH 3130 Herzogenburg 23.07.2023
67. I.S.G. Industrieservice und Sanierungs GmbH 5201 Seekirchen/Wallersee 03.08.2022
68. Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG 6020 Innsbruck (Zentrale) 27.04.2023
69. Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG 6020 Innsbruck (Abfallsammlung) 27.04.2023
70. Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG 6020 Innsbruck (Recyclinghof) 27.04.2023
71. Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG 6020 Innsbruck (BAA) 27.04.2023
72. Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG 6080 Vill (Deponie) 27.04.2023
73. Josef Poscharnegg GmbH 8453 St. Johann im Saggautal 15.04.2023
74. JV Entsorgungs GmbH 4813 Altmünster 07.05.2023
75. KAB Kärntner Abfallbewirtschaftung GmbH 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 26.07.2023
76. Karl FRIEDL GesmbH & Co KG 5322 Hof bei Salzburg 08.08.2022
77. Katzlberger GmbH 4931 Mettmach 16.01.2023
78. Kerschner Umweltservice & Logistik GmbH 3380 Pöchlarn 23.02.2023
79. Kerschner Umweltservice & Logistik GmbH 3240 Mank 23.02.2023
80. Kerschner Umweltservice & Logistik GmbH 3233 Kilb 23.02.2023
81. Killer GmbH & Co. KG. 2544 Leobersdorf 06.12.2022
82. Komm. Rat. Hans Reinbold Ges.m.b.H. 2291 Lassee 07.11.2022
83. L&S Recycling GmbH & Co KG 3500 Krems 27.11.2022
84. L&S Recycling GmbH & Co KG 3151 St. Pölten (Zentrale) 27.11.2022
85. L&S Recycling GmbH & Co KG 1220 Wien 27.11.2022
86. Lackner Umweltservice GmbH 3662 Münichreith (Zentrale) 12.07.2023
87. Lackner Umweltservice GmbH 3383 Hürm 12.07.2023
88. Leimer Entsorgung GmbH 5302 Henndorf am Wallersee 01.08.2022
89. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (MBA+ KoA) 19.09.2022
90. Linz Service GmbH 4481 Asten (Abfallbehandlungsanlage) 19.09.2022
91. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (Zentrale+ASZ) 19.09.2022
92. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (ASZ) 19.09.2022
93. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (ASZ) 19.09.2022
94. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (RABA) 19.09.2022
95. Linz Service GmbH 4020 Linz (ASZ inkl. Fuhrpark) 19.09.2022
96. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 17 Mistplätze in Wien 24.11.2022
97. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1220 Wien (Kompostwerk Lobau) 24.11.2022
98. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1220 Wien (Deponie Rautenweg) 24.11.2022
99. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1220 Wien (ABA inkl. Mistplatz) 24.11.2022
100. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1050 Wien (Zentrale) 24.11.2022
101. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1220 Wien (Altwarenlogistik) 24.11.2022
102. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1110 Wien (Biogasanlage) 24.11.2022
103. MA 48 - Bereich Abfallwirtschaft 1110 Wien (Abfalllogistikzentrum Pfaffenau) 24.11.2022
104. Mackner Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5071 Wals 22.09.2022
105. Magistrat der Stadt St. Pölten, Abfallwirtschaft 3100 St. Pölten 22.02.2023
106. Manfred Arzbacher Ges.m.b.H 8970 Schladming (Zentrale) 17.06.2023
107. Manfred Arzbacher Ges.m.b.H 8967 Haus 17.06.2023
108. Mayrhofer Entsorgung GmbH & Co KG 5110 Oberndorf bei Salzburg 20.10.2022
109. METASYS logistics & collection GmbH 6063 Rum bei Innsbruck 17.02.2023
110. METASYS recycling & processing GmbH 6063 Rum bei Innsbruck 17.02.2023
111. Montanwerke Brixlegg Aktiengesellschaft 6230 Brixlegg 26.07.2022
112. Mrazek GmbH 5020 Salzburg 21.10.2022
113. Münzer Bioindustrie GmbH 8261 Sinabelkirchen 08.04.2023
114. Münzer Bioindustrie GmbH 3550 Langenlois 08.04.2023
115. Münzer Bioindustrie GmbH 1220 Wien 08.04.2023
116. Mussmann GmbH 6020 Innsbruck 27.04.2023
117. Mussmann GmbH 6142 Mieders (AWZ) 27.04.2023
118. Nemetz Entsorgung und Transport AG 2325 Himberg 01.03.2023
119. Nemetz Entsorgung und Transport AG 2333 Leopoldsdorf (Zentrale) 01.03.2023
120. Neuhauser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5120 Sankt Pantaleon (Zentrale) 15.09.2022
121. Neuhauser Gesellschaft m.b.H. 5120 Sankt Pantaleon 15.09.2022
122. Öko & More Service- und DienstleistungsgmbH 8453 St. Johann im Saggautal 15.04.2023
123. Oswald Hackl e.U. 7011 Zagersdorf 06.04.2023
124. Oswald Hackl e.U. 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf (Zentrale) 06.04.2023
125. Papier Recycling Linz GmbH 4030 Linz 10.03.2023
126. Papyrus Altpapierservice Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 9524 Villach/St. Magdalen 09.12.2022
127. Papyrus Altpapierservice Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 5020 Salzburg (Zentrale) 09.12.2022
128. Papyrus Altpapierservice Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 7052 Müllendorf 09.12.2022
129. Papyrus Altpapierservice Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. 8605 Kapfenberg 09.12.2022
130. Papyrus Wertstoff Service GmbH 83435 Bad Reichenhall 09.12.2022
131. Peter Seppele Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9500 Villach (Recyclinghof) 08.02.2023
132. Peter Seppele Gesellschaft m.b.H. 9710 Feistritz/Drau (Zentrale) 08.02.2023
133. Pieringer Abfall Verwertung GmbH 5201 Seekirchen/Wallersee 03.08.2022
134. PIREG Pinzgauer Recycling Ges.m.b.H 5723 Uttendorf 04.03.2023
135. PKM - MULDENZENTRALE GmbH 1110 Wien 24.02.2023
136. Pöck GmbH 7100 Neusiedl/See 05.08.2022
137. proUmwelt Günter Schneeberger e.U. 4655 Vorchdorf 07.03.2023
138. R & K GmbH 3233 Kilb 22.02.2023
139. R & L Entsorgungsservice GmbH 3033 Klausen - Leopoldsdorf 06.09.2022
140. Rammel GmbH Schrott - Metalle Abfallentsorgung 3945 Nondorf 12.12.2022
141. Rauch Recycling GmbH & Co KG 4470 Enns 12.12.2022
142. Rauch Recycling GmbH & Co KG 4030 Linz (Zentrale) 12.12.2022
143. Recycling Innsbruck GmbH 6020 Innsbruck 27.04.2023
144. Recycling und Entsorgungsprofis GmbH (REP) 5620 Schwarzach 30.04.2023
145. REG Recycling- und Entsorgungs GmbH 4971 Aurolzmünster 05.08.2022
146. ROSSBACHER GmbH 9900 Lienz 12.07.2022
147. Rossbacher GmbH Abfallwirtschaftszentrum 9990 Nußdorf-Debant 12.07.2022
148. RWS Innovative-Sanierungssysteme GmbH 5400 Hallein 30.04.2023
149. Salzburger Abfallbeseitigung GmbH (SAB) 5101 Bergheim 29.09.2022
150. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz (Zentrale) 19.10.2022
151. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8793 Trofaiach 19.10.2022
152. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8605 Kapfenberg 19.10.2022
153. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8020 Graz 19.10.2022
154. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 3500 Krems 19.10.2022
155. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz 19.10.2022
156. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8141 Premstätten 19.10.2022
157. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8330 Feldbach 19.10.2022
158. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8410 Wildon 19.10.2022
159. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 8502 Lannach 19.10.2022
160. Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG 1230 Wien 19.10.2022
161. Saubermacher Outsourcing GmbH 8330 Feldbach 28.11.2022
162. Schaufler GmbH 8662 St. Barbara im Mürztal 04.05.2023
163. Schaufler GmbH 3370 Ybbs/Donau (Zentrale) 04.05.2023
164. Schaufler GmbH 1210 Wien 04.05.2023
165. Schirmbeck Glas Recycling GmbH 8714 Kraubath/Mur (Zentrale) 18.10.2022
166. Schirmbeck Glas Recycling GmbH 8472 Gerasdorf a.d. Mur 18.10.2022
167. Schirmbeck GmbH 8714 Kraubath/Mur (Zentrale) 18.10.2022
168. Schirmbeck GmbH 8472 Gerasdorf a.d. Mur 18.10.2022
169. Speisereste Entsorgung Lindinger GmbH (SEL) 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau 30.04.2023
170. Stadt Salzburg Magistratsabteilung 7/03 AbfallService 5024 Salzburg 15.06.2023
171. Stadtwerke Judenburg AG 8750 Judenburg 02.12.2022
172. Stadtwerke Trofaiach GmbH 8793 Trofaiach 02.12.2022
173. Stark GmbH 3754 Irnfritz 02.10.2022
174. Stipits Entsorgung GmbH 7471 Rechnitz 07.08.2022
175. Störchle Gesellschaft m.b.H. 3441 Judenau 10.04.2023
176. Struber Abfallbehandlung GmbH 5431 Kuchl 23.12.2022
177. Struber Entsorgung GmbH 5431 Kuchl 23.12.2022
178. SWARCO ECO-TEC GMBH 6112 Wattens 01.04.2023
179. Swietelsky AG 4481 Asten 28.07.2022
180. Swietelsky AG 4331 Naarn 28.07.2022
181. Thermo Team Alternativbrennstoffverwertungs GmbH 8461 Ehrenhausen 06.11.2022
182. TRG Tiroler Recycling GmbH & Co KG 6405 Pfaffenhofen 28.02.2023
183. Umweltdienst Burgenland GmbH 7400 Oberwart 03.10.2022
184. Umweltdienst Burgenland GmbH 7350 Oberpullendorf (Zentrale) 03.10.2022
185. Umweltdienst Burgenland GmbH 7051 Grosshöflein (inkl. Deponie Nord) 03.10.2022
186. Umweltdienst Burgenland GmbH 7122 Gols 03.10.2022
187. UWEG ENTSORGUNGS-Gesellschaft mbH 4600 Wels 05.10.2022
188. UWEG ENTSORGUNGS-Gesellschaft mbH 4600 Wels (Zentrale) 05.10.2022
189. UWEG ENTSORGUNGs-Gesellschaft mbH 4481 Asten 05.10.2022
190. Waizinger Ges.mbH & Co KG 4400 Steyr 20.06.2022
191. Waizinger Ges.mbH & Co KG 4407 Dietach (Zentrale) 20.06.2022
192. Wallner Handel und Abfallverwertungs GmbH 3033 Altlengbach 04.06.2022
193. WEISS Schrott- & Metallhandel Autoverwertungs-GmbH 5400 Hallein 27.11.2022
194. Wiener Neustädter Stadtwerke und Kommunal Service GmbH 2751 Wiener Neustadt 06.12.2022
195. WSA - Waste Service GmbH 8230 Hartberg 14.01.2023
196. Zagler Gabriele, Transporte 5201 Seekirchen 02.12.2022
197. Zellinger GmbH 4175 Herzogsdorf 18.09.2022
198. Zellinger GmbH 4111 Walding (Zentrale) 18.09.2022